Home


Am 23.2. ist Faschingsschießen

 Ergebnisse vom 12.1.18 Meisterscheibe

   Luftgewehr
  Schülerklasse
  1. Reinhart Theresa                 90 Ringe

  Jugendklasse
  1. Kierein Andrea                     95 Ringe

  Juniorenklasse
  1. Kierein Seppi                       93 Ringe
  2. Reinhart Lukas                    80 Ringe

  Schützenklasse
  1. Strobl Magdalena                96 Ringe
  2. Reinhart Susi                      80 Ringe
  3. Busch Broder                      65 Ringe

  Altersklasse
  1. Strobl Klaus                         91 Ringe
  2. Kerscher Veronika               84 Ringe
  3. Loth Ursula                          60 Ringe

  SeniorenA
  1. Mock Konrad                       83 Ringe

  SeniorenB
  1. Ertlmeier Helmut                  85 Ringe

  Luftpistole
  1. Borowski Peter                    87 Ringe
  2. Gampe Philipp                     73 Ringe

  Zimmerstutzen
  1. Keindl Gottfried                    90 Ringe
  2. Leitner Werner                     85 Ringe
  3. Mock Konrad                       84 Ringe
  Ergebnisse vom 12.1.18 Punktscheibe

  Luftgewehr
  Schülerklasse
  1. Reinhart Theresa                50,3 Teiler

  Jugendklasse
  1. Kierein Andrea                    10,6 Teiler

  Juniorenklasse
  1. Kierein Seppi                       46,0 Teiler
  2. Reinhart Lukas                    86,8 Teiler

  Schützenklasse
  1. Strobl Magdalena                53,6 Teiler
  2. Busch Broder                    138,1 Teiler
  3. Reinhart Susi                    178,6 Teiler

  Altersklasse
  1. Strobl Klaus                         34,3 Teiler
  2. Kerscher Veronika              75,4 Teiler
  3. Borowski Claudia              148,4 Teiler

  Senioren A
  1. Mock Konrad                     174,3 Teiler

  Senioren B
  1. Ertlmeier Helmut               138,9 Teiler

  Luftpistole
  1. Gampe Philipp                    75,4 Teiler
  2. Borowski Peter                  138,9 Teiler

  Zimmerstutzen
  1. Borowski Peter                  106,7 Teiler
  2. Mock Konrad                     178,4 Teiler
  3. Keindl Gottfried                 228,2 Teiler

  Ehrenscheibe Jugend
  1. Kierein Andrea                  138,7 Teiler

  Ehrenscheibe Schützen
  1. Ertlmeier Helmut               197,4 Teiler